Ponuda

Izdvojeno iz ponude

Filtar proizvoda

Proizvođač
Cijena
Duljina [m]
0,5 [7] 1 [19] 10 [14] 15 [7] 2 [33] 20 [8] 3 [15] 30 [2] 5 [15] 7,5 [1] 90 [1] Adapter [16]

Pregled proizvoda odabrane kategorije

Prethodna 1 2 3 4 6 Sljedeća
Veličina stranice:
Slika Šifra Proizvod Cijena
Opt. blenda za LC duplex/SC simplex/E2000 simplex adapter, crna 1321271 Opt. blenda za LC duplex/SC simplex/E2000 simplex adapter, crna
dust cover for SC simplex holes • Material: black plastic
2,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. blenda za SC duplex adapter, crna 1321272 Opt. blenda za SC duplex adapter, crna
2,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter ST simplex Ž/Ž, multimode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing 1321269 Opt. adapter ST simplex Ž/Ž, multimode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing
6,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter ST simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing 1321270 Opt. adapter ST simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing
7,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC simplex Ž/Ž, multimode, ceramic sleeve, beige 1321265 Opt. adapter SC simplex Ž/Ž, multimode, ceramic sleeve, beige
8,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM1/OM2, metal sleeve, beige 1321261 Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM1/OM2, metal sleeve, beige
Fiber Adapter SC Duplex Multi Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Beige (OM1/2)
8,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, ceramic sleeve, aqua 1321262 Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, ceramic sleeve, aqua
Fiber Adapter SC Duplex Multi Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Aqua (OM3)
8,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM4, ceramic sleeve, violet 1321263 Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM4, ceramic sleeve, violet
Fiber Adapter SC Duplex Multi Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Violett (OM4)
8,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, singlemode OS2, plavi 1321264 Opt. adapter SC duplex Ž/Ž, singlemode OS2, plavi
Fiber Adapter SC Duplex Single Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Blue (OS1/2)
10,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM1/OM2, metal sleeve, beige 1321258 Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM1/OM2, metal sleeve, beige
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex Multi Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Beige (OM1/2)
12,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, aqua 1321259 Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, multimode OM3, aqua
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex Multi Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Aqua (OM3)
12,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, plavi 1321260 Opt. adapter LC duplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, plavi
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex Single Mode • Plastic housing with flange • With ceramic sleeve • Color: Blue (OS1/2)
12,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter FC simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing 1321257 Opt. adapter FC simplex Ž/Ž, singlemode, ceramic sleeve, metal housing
for ST hole (D-hole)
14,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Roline adapter Y S/PDIF na 2×S/PDIF, 12.09.2055 0850018 Roline adapter Y S/PDIF na 2×S/PDIF, 12.09.2055
S/PDIF Y-Adapter - S/PDIF - 2x S/PDIF
16,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. adapter SC/ST duplex Ž/Ž, multimode, metal sleeve, beige 1321268 Opt. adapter SC/ST duplex Ž/Ž, multimode, metal sleeve, beige
18,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail ST 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni 1321288 Opt. pigtail ST 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni
Fiber colour green • Connector type ST • OM2 • 12 pigtails with fibers 900µ in each packaging unit • Each packaging unit include an individuall test chart
18,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail SC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni 1321286 Opt. pigtail SC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni
Fiber colour green • Connector type SC beige • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900µ in each packing unit • Each PU includes individual measuring protocol
18,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail SC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti 1321284 Opt. pigtail SC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti
Fiber colour yellow • Fiber 9/125µ OS1/OS2 • Connector type SC blue • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900µ in each packing unit • Each PU includes individual measuring protocol
20,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti 1321276 Opt. pigtail LC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m, žuti
Fiber colour yellow • Fiber 9/125µ OS2 • Connector type LC blue • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900um in each packing unit • Each PU includes an individual measuring protocol
20,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Transmedia Conecting Cable Toslink plug 1m 0240979 Transmedia Conecting Cable Toslink plug 1m
Transmedia AL1-1L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 1m o 2,2 mm cable Connect your CD-player with your CD MD-recorder by using our audio fiber optic cable and enjoy high quality which is on...
20,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni 1321278 Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM2, 2,0 m, zeleni
22,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail FC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m 1321274 Opt. pigtail FC 09/125µm OS2, 2,0 m
Fiber colour yellow • Fiber 9/125µ OS1/OS2 • Connector type FC/PC • 12 pigtails with fibers 900µ in each packaging unit • Each packaging unit includes an individual test chart
23,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM3, 2,0 m, tirkizni 1321279 Opt. pigtail LC 50/125µm OM3, 2,0 m, tirkizni
Fiber colour turquoise • Connector type LC beige • 12 Pigtails with yellow fiber coating 900um in each packing unit • Each PU includes an individual measuring protocol
26,00 kn
Dobavljivo
Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m 0240980 Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m
Transmedia AL1-2L Connecting Cable Toslink plug - Toslink plug 2m o 2,2 mm cable Connect your CD-player with your CD MD-recorder by using our audio fiber optic cable and enjoy high quality which is on...
27,00 kn
Dobavljivo
NaviaTec Optical Patch Cord LC-LC MM Duplex OM2 1m 1307798 NaviaTec Optical Patch Cord LC-LC MM Duplex OM2 1m
NaviaTec FOP2201, LC-LC MM duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM2 1m
29,00 kn
Na upit